NITCWhite Lady Cleaning ServicesThe Plough, Ifield

Ifield v Roffey 6th April 2015

Ifield v Roffey 6th April 2015

2nd goal - Devon Fender


mp4movavi

Directors lounge

Directors lounge

Ifield v Bosham 4th Oct 2014

Ifield v Bosham 4th Oct 2014
Season 2016-17

Saturday, 18th. March 2017

NUTLEY33IFIELD Galaxy IIIH WOODNUTLEY2.00pmMIDSXDIV 7
Sam Whytons 76, Andy Dhiman 81(p), Josh Tricker 83

Saturday, 4th. March 2017

IFIELD Galaxy III32HANDCROSS VILLAGE IIS TSOUNGUIIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSXDIV 7
Sam Whytons 1, Chris Williams 18, 38

Saturday, 25th. February 2017

Saturday, 18th. February 2017

IFIELD Galaxy III24IFIELD ALBIONL SELLERSIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX MALINS CUP
Andy Dhiman 36, Sam Whytons 75

Saturday, 11th. February 2017

MARESFIELD VILLAGE II11IFIELD Galaxy IIIMARESFIELD REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Chris Williams 40

Saturday, 4th. February 2017

Saturday, 28th. January 2017

LINDFIELD III31IFIELD Galaxy IIIS WILLIAMSLINDFIELD COMMON2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kieran Doyle 39

Saturday, 21st. January 2017

IFIELD Galaxy III**postponed**IFIELD ALBIONS RODRIGUESIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX MALINS CUP

Saturday, 14th. January 2017

IFIELD Galaxy III**no game**

Saturday, 7th. January 2017

IFIELD Galaxy III21AFC BOLNORER NOEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kieran Doyle 3, Josh Tricker 13

Saturday, 17th. December 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III50HARTFIELDC YATESIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kieran Doyle 26 45 85, Dion Guntley 64, Mark Holmes 76

Saturday, 10th. December 2016

ARDINGLY II18IFIELD Galaxy IIIS WILLIAMSARDINGLY REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kirk Gray 5 65 69,Grant Rhodes 16, Rob Mills 49, Dion Guntley 62, Kieran Doyle 88, OG 44

Saturday, 3rd. December 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III43FURNGATET WILDEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Grant Rhodes 32 61, Andy Dhiman 15(p) 60

Saturday, 26th. November 2016

HARTFIELD11IFIELD Galaxy IIIL SELLERSTOWN CROFT #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Dion Guntley 81

Saturday, 19th. November 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III33RINGMER IIIE ANDREWSIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX JUNIOR CHARITY R1
AET44
PENS24
Chris Williams 13, Kieran Doyle 31, Kirk Gray 45, Mark Holmes 119

Saturday, 12th. November 2016

Saturday, 5th. November 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III14MONTPELIER VILLA IIK RITCHIEIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFA BLUEFIN JUNIOR R2
Chris Williams 70(p)

Saturday, 29th. October 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III50MARESFIELD VIALLAGE IIP CAMBRIDGEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kieran Doyle 14, Chris Williams 49, Grant Rhodes 53, Ryan Eggleden 62, Kirk Gray 91

Saturday, 22nd. October 2016

AFC BOLNORE23IFIELD Galaxy IIIS RODRIGUESTIM FARMER REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Andy Dhiman 25 88, John Penalver 65

Saturday, 15th. October 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III23ARDINGLY IID HOGANIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kieran Doyle 28, Chris Williams 75

Saturday, 8th. October 2016

FURNGATE20IFIELD Galaxy IIIT WILDEFINCHES FIELD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 1st. October 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III31LINDFIELD IIID GASSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Jamie Mills 19 31, Chris Williams 86

Saturday, 24th. September 2016

ANSTY SPORTS & SOCIAL CLUB II25IFIELD Galaxy IIIP RANSOMEANSTY REC #11.30pmMALINS CUP
Chris Williams 17 33, Andy Dhiman 43, Rob Mills 58, Josh Tricker 74

Saturday, 17th. September 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III23JARVIS BROOKL SELLERSIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Chris Williams 25, Wayne Shaw 80

Saturday, 10th. September 2016

HANDCROSS VILLAGE II06IFIELD Galaxy IIIT WILDEHANDCROSS REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Chris Williams 20 35 81,Cameron Brown 23, Ricky O'Brien 68, Jack Nourse 77

Saturday, 3rd. September 2016

IFIELD Galaxy III30NUTLEYR CALVERCHERRY LANE #62.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Gary Clifford 15, Kirk Gray 55, Grant Rhodes 60
Season 2015-16

Tuesday, 10th. May 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I18ROTTINGDEANB COXIFIELD GREEN6.30pmSCFL DIV 2
Chris Conlon 78

Saturday, 7th. May 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I07BOSHAMK DAWSON**AFC ROFFEY CLUB**3.00pmSCFL DIV 2

Wednesday, 4th. May 2016

BILLINGSHURST60IFIELD Galaxy IP BARRATTBILLINGSHURST6.30pmSCFL DIV 2

Monday, 2nd. May 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**AFC VARNDEANIANSB COXIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy III91WIVELSFIELD GREEN PILGRIMS IIO WESTGATEIFIELD GREEN11amMIDSX DIV 7
Andrew Castle 12 32 56, Jack Stratton 19 24 48, Grant Rhodes 60, Kirk Gray 72, Jon White 83

Saturday, 30th. April 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I01WESTFIELDP WILKSIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy III212AFC RINGMER IIR CALVERCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Cory King 72, Andy Dhiman 81

Tuesday, 26th. April 2016

ROFFEY50IFIELD Galaxy IP WILKSROFFEY6.30pmSCFL DIV 2
WIVELSFIELD GREEN PILGRIMS II33IFIELD Galaxy IIIS HASSETTWIVELSFIELD REC #16.30pmMIDSX DIV 7
Chris Conlon 10 20, Jamie Mills 72

Saturday, 23rd. April 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I01FERRINGR KINGIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
PLUMPTON ATHLETIC II**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIII HUBBARDLEWES FC 3G PITCH #14.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Wednesday, 20th. April 2016

FAIRFIELD33IFIELD Galaxy IIIS HASSETTPOYNINGS REC #16.30pmMIDSX DIV 7
Ryan Eggleton 20, Andy Dhiman 35 88

Tuesday, 19th. April 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I31ALFOLDD BARNARDIFIELD GREEN6.15pmSCFL DIV 2
Aaron Curtis 50 59 75

Saturday, 16th. April 2016

WESTFIELD41IFIELD Galaxy II WOODWARDWESTFIELD3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Aaron Curtis 17
WIVELSFIELD GREEN PILGRIMS II**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIID COLEWIVELSFIELD REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Wednesday, 13th. April 2016

HANDCROSS VILLAGE II21IFIELD Galaxy IIIC YATESHANDCROSS REC #16.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
David Geoghegan 20

Tuesday, 12th. April 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I06ROFFEYP SURLISIFIELD GREEN6.15pmSCFL DIV 2

Saturday, 9th. April 2016

CLYMPING61IFIELD Galaxy IT PINESMITHCLYMPING3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Aaron Curtis 62
PLUMPTON ATHLETIC II**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIIM FORMANKING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Tuesday, 5th. April 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I14COWFOLDS WELLERIFIELD GREEN6.15pmSCFL DIV 2
James Street 21

Saturday, 2nd. April 2016

AFC VARNDEANIANS121IFIELD Galaxy IP JOHNWITHDEAN STADIUM3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Arron Smith 20
LINDFIELD III25IFIELD Galaxy IIIO WESTGATELINDFIELD COMMON #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Andy Dhiman 10 22 75, Grant Rhodes 35, Tom O'Donovan 80

Monday, 28th. March 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**ALFOLDR KINGIFIELD GREEN11.00amSCFL DIV 2

Saturday, 26th. March 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I16UPPER BEEDINGF MEILACKIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Arron Smith 55
ARDINGLY IIv.IFIELD Galaxy IIIARDINGLY REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 19th. March 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I13BILLINGSHURSTS JONESIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
OG 75
IFIELD Galaxy III31HANDCROSS VILLAGE IIS ANEARCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Andy Dhiman 28 40, Kirk Gray 62

Saturday, 12th. March 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I03AFC ROFFEY CLUBP SURLISNOW MOVED TO: AFC ROFFEY CLUB2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
HARTFIELD32IFIELD Galaxy IIIP BOWMANTHE TOWN CROFT #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Chris Conlon 65, Andy Dhiman 76

Saturday, 5th. March 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**BOSHAMC WHITEIFIELD GREEN ☹2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
AFC RINGMER II31IFIELD Galaxy IIID COOPERLEWES FC 3G PITCH2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kyranne Barrett 60

Saturday, 27th. February 2016

MONTPELLIER VILLA30IFIELD Galaxy IP WILKSSUSSEX UNIVERSITY2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy II**postponed**DORMANSLAND ROCKETS IIO WESTGATEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
MARESFIELD VILLAGE II61IFIELD Galaxy IIIS WILLIAMSMARESFIELD REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Andy Dhiman 25

Saturday, 20th. February 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**WESTFIELDP SURLISIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2

Saturday, 13th. February 2016

CLYMPING**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IT PINESMITHCLYMPING2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy II**postponed**FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UNITED IIC KANEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
HANDCROSS VILLAGE II**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIIR NOEHANDCROSS2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 6th. February 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy III42FAIRFIELDR CALVERCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Clinton Moore 35 54 75, Andy Dhiman 20

Saturday, 30th. January 2016

ROFFEY**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IP BARRATTROFFEY2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy II**postponed**DCK COPTHORNEC KANEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
PLUMPTON ATHLETIC II**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIII LANEKING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 23rd. January 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I26COPTHORNES WALKERCHERRY LANE #31.30pmMIDSX SENIOR R3
Clinton Moore 5, Nick Flint 10
IFIELD Galaxy III**postponed**HANDCROSS VILLAGE IICHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 16th. January 2016

WESTFIELD**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy II WOODWARDWESTFIELD2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
CUCKFIELD RANGERS II13IFIELD Galaxy IIP BUCKLANDWHITEMANS GREEN #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Keith Peppard 40, David Geoghegan 68, OG 75
FAIRFIELD**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIIS WILLIAMSPOYNINGS REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 9th. January 2016

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**COPTHORNEP COLEMANIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX SENIOR R3
IFIELD Galaxy II**postponed**DCK COPTHORNEA GUYCHERRY LANE #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
IFIELD Galaxy III**postponed**BURGESS HILL ATHLETICT WILDECHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 2nd. January 2016

CLYMPING**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy II MOORECLYMPING2.00pmSCFL DIV 2

Monday, 28th. December 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**ALFOLDA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN11amSCFL DIV 2

Saturday, 19th. December 2015

UPPER BEEDING40IFIELD Galaxy IR SMALLWOODUPPER BEEDING2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy II**postponed**PLUMPTON ATHLETICR NOEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
IFIELD Galaxy III**postponed**WIVELSFIELD GREEN PILGRIMS IIR CALVERCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 12th. December 2015

RUSTINGTON00IFIELD Galaxy IA HIGGINSRUSTINGTON2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
PLUMPTON ATHLETIC II**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIIR BOXKING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 5th. December 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**WESTFIELDB COXIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
LINDFIELD II61IFIELD Galaxy IIS WILLIAMSLINDFIELD COMMON #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Kieron Doyle 25
IFIELD Galaxy III14MARESFIELD VILLAGE IIG PLAISTOWCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Rob Mills 38

Saturday, 28th. November 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I51CLYMPINGI HOMEWOODIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Martin Harris 7, Ricky Ashton 19, Connor Campbellwood 65 71, Dion Guntley 80
DORMANSLAND ROCKETS II **postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IID BUDGENCOLIN ANDERSON PLAYING FIELD #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
IFIELD Galaxy III121FOREST ROW IIT WILDECHERRY LANE #31.30pmMIDSX MALINS CHALLENGE QF
Jamie Mills 7 15 48 80, Nick Flint 20 28 57, Kirk Gray 37 52 75, Andy Dhiman 62, Matt Godfrey 85

Saturday, 21st. November 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**FERRINGN SAXTONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
CRAWLEY DEVILS93IFIELD Galaxy IIM FORMANKNEPP CLOSE #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Martin Harris 25 65, Michael Moore 50
ARDINGLY**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIID GASSONARDINGLY REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 14th. November 2015

BOSHAM**postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IW WEBBBOSHAM2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
COPTHORNE III21IFIELD Galaxy IIP BUCKLANDGAINSBOROUGH ROAD REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Kieran Hooper 30
IFIELD Galaxy III32HARTFIELDO WESTGATECHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Nick Flint 2, Clinton Moore 30 80

Saturday, 7th. November 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I**postponed**FERRINGA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
DORMANSLAND ROCKETS II **postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIH TINGLEYCOLIN ANDERSON PLAYING FIELD #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
AFC RINGMER II **postponed**IFIELD Galaxy IIIM BARNESUNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

Saturday, 31st. October 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I13UPPER BEEDINGI HOLMWOODIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 2 CUP R1
Ben Gardiner 1
BILLINGSHURST31IFIELD Galaxy IIB GREENINGBILLINGSHURST1.30pmSCFA JUNIOR CUP
Keith Peppard 55
IFIELD Galaxy III103LINDFIELD IIIA BENSUREITICHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Clinton Moore 20 35 48 52 65 70 72 88, Andy Dhiman 15, Nick Flint 54

Saturday, 24th. October 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I53RUSTINGTONA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Martin Harris 34 55 82, Ricky Ashton 46, Keith Peppard 53
IFIELD Galaxy II44COPTHORNE IIIE ANDREWSCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Kieran Hooper 20, Levi Austin 35, Rory Diggle 55, Connor Campbellwood 75
BURGESS HILL RHINOS61IFIELD Galaxy IIIB THOMASCLAYTON GREEN #11.30pmMIDSX STRATFORD CHALLENGE
Andy Dhiman 75

Saturday, 17th. October 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I30WIVELSFIELD GREEN PILGRIMSA BRADLEYIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX SENIOR CUP R2
Kyranne Barrett 58, Martin Harris 64, OG 77
IFIELD Galaxy III51ARDINGLY IIB RICHARDSONCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Jamie Mills 15 25, Grant Rhodes 35, Younes Ellemas 65, Connor Campbellwood 80

Saturday, 10th. October 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I28THREE BRIDGES U21S JONESIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFA INT CUP
Dion Guntley 10, Matthew Harris 68
DCK COPTHORNE61IFIELD Galaxy IIA MCGILLMAIDENBOWER REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Kyranne Barrett 35
BOLNEY ROVERS46IFIELD Galaxy IIIP BOWMANBATCHELORS FIELD #11.30pmMIDSX MALINS CHALLENGE CUP R2
Jamie Mills 5 15 40, Nick Flint 55 65, Andy Dhiman 80

Saturday, 3rd. October 2015

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE50IFIELD Galaxy IC MALLOWSROTTINGDEAN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
IFIELD Galaxy II13CRAWLEY DEVILSS RODRIGUESIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Aaron Smith
BURGESS HILL ATHLETIC24IFIELD Galaxy IIIJ MITCHELLFAIRFIELD REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Andy Dhiman 27, Kirk Gray 60, Jamie Mills 38 73

Saturday, 26th. September 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I82HURSTPIERPOINTF MEILACKIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Alfie Jones 6,Chris Williams 16 27 35, Kyranne Barrett 26, Steve Martin 52, Martin Harris 57, Chris Ashton 66
PLUMPTON ATHLETIC41IFIELD Galaxy IIM COOMBERKING GEORGE V PLAYING FIELD1.30pmMIDSX DIV 3
Andy Dhiman 38

Saturday, 19th. September 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I13MONTPELIER VILLAB COXIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Chris Williams 83
IFIELD Galaxy II03CUCKFIELD RANGERSS ELLISCHERRY LANE #72.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
IFIELD Galaxy III50FAIRFIELDR CHERRYMANCHERRY LANE #31.30pmMIDSX MALINS CHALLENGE R1
Andy Dhiman 56 60 80, Nick Flint 52, Rob Mills 35

Saturday, 12th. September 2015

HURSTPIERPOINT14IFIELD Galaxy IA HINTONHURSTPIERPOINT3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Nick Flint 14, Chris Williams 48 60 68
IFIELD Galaxy II42LINDFIELDL SELLERSCHERRY LANE #72.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
Josh Hunt 55 65, Kieran Hooper 75, Connor Campbellwood 30
IFIELD Galaxy III**postponed**DANEHILLL SELLERSCHERRY LANE #31.30pmMIDSX STRATFORD R1

Saturday, 5th. September 2015

FERRING11IFIELD Galaxy IS WALKERFERRING3.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Steve Martin 67
FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UNITED II80IFIELD Galaxy IIR CHERRYMANFRAMFIELD REC #14.00pmMIDSX DIV 3
IFIELD Galaxy III25PLUMPTON ATHLETIC IIIT WILDEBEWBUSH WEST #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Nick Flint 1, Andy Dhiman 80

Monday, 31st. August 2015

AFC ROFFEY CLUB03IFIELD Galaxy IK DAWSONFERRING11.00amSCFL DIV 2
Chris Williams 40, Alfie Jones 44, Kyranne Barrett 82

Saturday, 29th. August 2015

COWFOLD60IFIELD Galaxy IA GODDARDCOWFOLD2.00pmSCFL DIV 2

Saturday, 22nd. August 2015

ALFOLD14IFIELD Galaxy IN SAXTONCOWFOLD2.00pmSCFL DIV 2
Steve Martin 55, Martin Harris 60 78, Kyranne Barrett 69

Saturday, 15th. August 2015

IFIELD Galaxy IIv.HORSHAM CRUSADERSHORSHAM3.00pmFRIENDLY

Saturday, 8th. August 2015

TD SHIPLEY13IFIELD Galaxy ISHIPLEY2.00pmFRIENDLY
Kyranne Barrett 62 73 85
TD SHIPLEY14IFIELD Galaxy IISHIPLEY4.00pmFRIENDLY
Connor Bishop 10 30 60, Kyranne Barrett 66

Saturday, 1st. August 2015

CUCKFIELD12IFIELD Galaxy ICUCKFIELD2.00pmFRIENDLY
Chris Ashton, Kyranne Barrett
CUCKFIELDv.IFIELD Galaxy IICUCKFIELD4.00pmFRIENDLY

Saturday, 1st. August 2015

IFIELD Galaxy I12DORKING WANDERERSL SELLERSCHERRY LANE #63.00pmFRIENDLY
Josh Hunt
Season 2014-15 Firsts 5th, Seconds 5th, Thirds 3rd

25th. April 2015

STONES11IFIELD IIIC YATESIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Jamie Mills 65

18th. April 2015

IFIELD I20FERRINGC MALLOWSIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 37, Devon Fender 95
IFIELD III31NEWICKS MELODYCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Connor Campbellwood 22, OG 65, Mark Holmes 80

Monday, 13th. April 2015

JARVIS BROOK32IFIELD IM JACKSONLIMEKILN PLAYING PARK6.00pmMIDSX SENIOR R3
Aiden Cawte 25, Hazar Ayyildiz 54

11th. April 2015

LANGNEY WANDERERS34IFIELD IN BAKERSHINEWATER REC2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Sean Banks 4 11 36, Aiden Cawte 66
IFIELD II**postponed**FELBRIDGE IIJ DOCTROVEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4

Wednesday, 8th. April 2015

IFIELD III40FOREST ROW IICHERRY LANE #36.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Aiden Cawte 35, Andy Dhiman 40 58, Younes Ellemas 72

Monday, 6th. April 2015

IFIELD I30ROFFEYP JOHNIFIELD GREEN11.00amSCFL DIV 3
OG 29, Devon Fender 61, Harri Nourse 85

4th. April 2015

IFIELD I06SOUTHWICKP JOHNIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II05CRAWLEY DEVILSCHERRY LANE #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 4

28th. March 2015

FERRING25IFIELD IC MALLOWSFERRING2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Devon Fender 29 32 90, Harri Nourse 71, Hazar Ayyildiz 93
HANDCROSS31IFIELD IIJ DOCTROVEHANDCROSS1.30pmSOMERVILLE CUP SEMI-FINAL
Josh Pool 87
HARTFIELD23IFIELD IIIN CLARKTOWN CROFT2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kirk Gray 30, Rob Mills 60, Mick Lind 70

21st. March 2015

BURGESS HILL AND HURST ALBION22IFIELD IP JOHNBURGESS HILL2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Devon Fender 31, Harri Nourse 64
JARVIS BROOK II02IFIELD IIN CLARKLIMEKILN PLAYING PARK1.30pmSOMERVILLE CUP QTR FINAL
Alfie Jones 21, Oluwatimileyin Ojo 35

14th. March 2015

DITCHLING12IFIELD IM MERRELLCLAYTON GREEN REC1.30pmMIDSX SENIOR CUP
Matt Rendell 38, Devon Fender 87
UNITED SERVICES20IFIELD III HUBBARDVICTORIA PARK2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
IFIELD III41BOLNEY ROVERSJ EDWARDSCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Andy Dhiman 60 81, Michael Lind 15, Kirk Gray 20

7th. March 2015

IFIELD I24SIDLESHAMD BROOKERIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Harri Nourse 20 64
IFIELD II13OLD VARNDEANIANSA MCGILLCHERRY LANE #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Connor Campbellwood 28

28th. February 2015

LANGLEY WANDERERS**postponed**IFIELD IR MYHILLSHINEWATER REC2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**SAINT HILLR NOEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
WILLINGDON ATH III22IFIELD IIIS COURTNEYHAMPDEN PARK REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Kirk Gray 70, Jamie Mills 88

21st. February 2015

DITCHLING**postponed**IFIELD IC ANDREWSDITCHLING REC1.30pmMIDSX SENIOR CUP
HANDCROSS VILLAGE23IFIELD IIM HUNSWORTHHANDCROSS REC #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Steve Martin 18, Wayne Shaw 24, Aiden Cawte 80
IFIELD III**postponed**BOLNEY ROVERSD RIGGSCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

14th. February 2015

CLYMPING015IFIELD IP BARRATTCLYMPING2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Devon Fender 19 23 88 89, Elliot Benton 72 77 80 82, Harri Nourse 10 48 61, Hazar Ayyildiz 8, Aiden Cawte 12, Ben Gardiner 67, OG 70
IFIELD II**postponed**JARVIS BROOK IIA MCGILLIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX SOMMERVILLE
DITCHLING II35IFIELD IIIS WILLIAMSDITCHLING REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Michael Lind 75 85, Andy Dhiman 5, Matt Godfrey 70, Reece Neupert 15

7th. February 2015

IFIELD I21ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Hazar Ayyildiz 78, Jamie Hopkins 80
AFC HAYWARDS20IFIELD IIK DAVIESWHITMANS GREEN1.30pmMIDSX JUN R2

31st. January 2015

IFIELD I**postponed**SOUTHWICKP JOHNIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
OLD VARNDEANIANS11IFIELD III HUBBARDUNIVERSITY OF BRIGHTON #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Aiden Cawte 37
IFIELD III32NEWICKT WILDECHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Mick Lind 30 55, Dion Guntley 20

Wednesday, 28th. January 2015

ARUNDEL RES31IFIELD IL SIPIORARUNDEL7.45pmSCFA INT R4
Devon Fender 69

24th. January 2015

IFIELD I**postponed**SIDLESHAMN SAXTONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
CRAWLEY DEVILS40IFIELD IIC KANEKNEPP CLOSE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
IFIELD III42HARTFIELDA MCGILLCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Tom White 20, Jamie Mills 65, Mick Lind 75, Kirk Gray 85

17th. January 2015

ARUNDEL RES**postponed**IFIELD IL SIPIORARUNDEL3.00pmSCFA INT R4
IFIELD II**postponed**JARVIS BROOK IIA GUYIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX SOMMERVILLE
IFIELD III**postponed**FOREST ROW IID GASSONCHERRY LANE #31.30pmMIDSX DIV 7

10th. January 2015

IFIELD I**postponed**ARUNDEL RESS DEDMANIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFA INT R4
AFC HAYWARDS**postponed**IFIELD IIM HUNSWORTHWHITMANS GREEN1.30pmMIDSX JUN R2
HARTFIELD**postponed**IFIELD IIIO WESTGATETOWN CROFT2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

3rd. January 2015

IFIELD I**postponed**ARUNDEL RESS DEDMANIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFA INT R4
IFIELD II140FLETCHINGR RUMENSCHERRY LANE #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Aiden Cawte 3 12 38 72, Charlie Stovell 8 41 44 80, Devon Fender 18 56, Jack Stovell 27 60, Jack Munday 78, Jordan Kaye 11
IFIELD III23PORTSLADE ATHC KANECHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

27th. December 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**ROFFEYP SURLISIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3

20th. December 2014

LANGNEY WANDERERS**postponed**IFIELD II WOODWARDLANGNEY2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**OLD VARNDEANIANSIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
IFIELD III52STONESCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Aiden Cawte 20 64 82, Michael Lind 30, Kirk Gray 75

13th. December 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**ARUNDEL RESS DEDMANIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFA INT R4
CRAWLEY DEVILS**postponed**IFIELD IIO WESTGATEKNEPP CLOSE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
DITCHLING II**postponed**IFIELD IIIS WILLIAMSDITCHLING REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

6th. December 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**CLYMPINGA HINTONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
CROWHURST31IFIELD IIS RAMSAYCROWHURST1.30pmSX JUN R3
Martin Harris 40
NEWICK01IFIELD IIIS DUNNEKING GEORGE V REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Dion Guntley 61

29th. November 2014

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE20IFIELD IP JOHNROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
DORMANSLAND ROCKETS II42IFIELD IIS MELODYANDERSON PLAYING FIELD #12.00pmMIDSX DOV 4
Bradley Stokes 35, Connor Campbellwood 70
FOREST ROW II33IFIELD IIIO WESTGATEMEMORIAL GROUND #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Connor Bishop 15 30, Tom White 65

22nd. November 2014

IFIELD I21BILLINGSHURSTP SURLISIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Jack Kemp 3, Devon Fender 41
FLETCHING12IFIELD IIA SYMONSFLETCHING REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
WILLINGDON ATHLETIC III**postponed**IFIELD IIIC BRITTONHAMPDEN PARK REC #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

15th. November 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**FERRINGN SAXTONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
CRAWLEY DEVILS**postponed**IFIELD IIG MILESKNEPP CLOSE #12.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
HARTFIELD**postponed**IFIELD IIIR REEDTHE TOWN CROFT 12.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

8th. November 2014

IFIELD I21ORE ATHLETICB DOUBLEIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFA INT R3
Harri Nourse 20 72
SAINT HILL35IFIELD IIR READEAST COURT REC #21.30pmMIDSX DIV 4
Connor Campbellwood 20, Pedro Sausa-Freitas 35 40, Bradley Stokes 60 70
IFIELD III12FAIRWARPJ MITCHELLCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Tristan Reeves 20P

1st. November 2014

FERRING31IFIELD IR MINTYTHE GLEBELANDS, FERRING2.00pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP R1
Harri Nourse 9
IFIELD II50AFC ST LEONARDSA SMITHIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSX JUN R2
Bradley Stokes 6 14, Keith Peppard 9, Connor Bishop 10, Shane Riggs 16
BOLNEY ROVERS10IFIELD IIIWHITEMANS GREEN #2, CUCKFIELD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7

25th. October 2014

IFIELD I10BURGESS HILL AND HURST ALBIONI WOODWARDIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
OG 40
CUCKFIELD TOWN II12IFIELD IIR ELLISCUCKFIELD REC1:30pmMIDSX JUNIOR R1

18th. October 2014

ROFFEY12IFIELD ID BROOKERROFFEY3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Matt Rendell 27, Jack Munday 86
IFIELD II22CRAWLEY DEVILSM FORMANIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMIDSX SOMERVILLE R2
AET32
Steve Martin 60, Martin Harris 80, Jack Moody 118
PORTSLADE81IFIELD IIIA SYMONSVICTORIA REC #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Tom White

11th. October 2014

IFIELD I10STEYNING TOWN RESM JACKSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSX INT R2
Harri Nourse 73
FLETCHING**postponed**IFIELD IIFLETCHING REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
IFIELD III51WILLINGDON ATH IIIK DAWSONCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Phil Butcher 3, Jamie Mills, Chris Conlon

4th. October 2014

IFIELD I12BOSHAMA HALLIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Lee Bruton 54
IFIELD II47HANDCROSS VILLAGEN CARROLLCHERRY LANE #32.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Jack Moody 30 70, Josh Pool 20, Ojo Oluwatimileyin 83
FAIRWARP23IFIELD IIIS ELLISFAIRWARP SPORTS FIELD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Michael Lind 20, Phil Butcher 60, Jamie Mills 82

27th. September 2014

IFIELD I70EAST COURTT O'BRIENIFIELD GREEN3.00pmMIDSX SENIOR R1
Harri Nourse 52 82, Devon Fender 35, Dane Vincent 12, Aiden Cawte 28, Kieron Joseph 78 OG 64
CRAWLEY DEVILS52IFIELD IIKNEPP CLOSE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Jack Moody 15, Jordan Clements 25
DCK COPTHORNE40IFIELD IIIMAIDENBOWER REC#12.00pmMIDSX MALINS R1

20th. September 2014

IFIELD I51LANGNEY WANDERERSP SURLISIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Chris Williams 10, Aiden Cawte 18, Harri Nourse 78, Ben Gardiner 80, Dane Vincent 90
FELBRIDGE II22IFIELD IIFELBRIDGE REC4.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
James Franics, Connor Bishop

13th. September 2014

BILLINGSHURST32IFIELD IN SAXTONJUBILEE FIELDS, BILLINGHURST3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Nik Lecomber 31, Martin Harris 75
IFIELD II51DORMANSLAND ROCKETS IIIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 4
Shane Riggs 10 55 81, Lewis Campbell 75, Jack Stovell 85
IFIELD III23DITCHLING IIT WILDEBEWBUSH WEST2.00pmMIDSX DIV 7
Michael Lind 40, Phil Butcher 75

Start of Mid Sussex Season, 6th. September 2014

BOSHAM21IFIELD IC WHITEWALTON LANE, BOSHAM3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Devon Fender 74
IFIELD II212UNITED SERVICESS DUNNEASHBURNHAM ROAD, FURNACE GREEN #22.00pmMIDSX DIV 4

30th. August 2014

SIDLESHAM42IFIELD II MOORESIDLESHAM REC3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Harri Nourse 55, Lee Bruton 72

Start of SCFL Div 3 Season, 23rd. August 2014

SOUTHWICK40IFIELD IA O'BRIENOLD BARN WAY3.00pmSCFL DIV 3

Sunday, 10th. August 2014

IFC GALAXYv.IFIELD IIBEWBUSH10.00amFRIENDLY
IFIELD IIIv.IFC GALAXYBEWBUSH12.00pmFRIENDLY

9th. August 2014

PUNNETT TOWNv.IFIELD IPUNNETT TOWN3.30pmFRIENDLY

Sunday, 3rd. August 2014

PARTRIDGE GREENv.IFIELD IPARTRIDGE GREEN2.00pmFRIENDLY
PARTRIDGE GREENv.IFIELD IIPARTRIDGE GREEN4.00pmFRIENDLY

26th. July 2014

CRAWLEY DOWN42IFIELD ICRAWLEY DOWN3.00pmFRIENDLY

12th. July 2014

AFC UCKFIELD23IFIELD IAFC UCKFIELD2.00pmFRIENDLY
James Brice, Aiden Cawte, Jordan Kaye
Season 2013-14

3rd. May 2014

IFIELD II**postponed**POLEGATE IIR SERUWAGIIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMID SX DIV 5

26th. April 2014

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE22IFIELD IA GODDARDROTTINGDEAN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Kamau Leverock 25 40
IFIELD II27LINDFIELD IIIG MILESIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
Rob Mills 5, John Penalver 70

Monday, 21st. April 2014

UCKFIELD TOWN30IFIELD IN BULLENUCKFIELD11.00amSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II02CUCKFIELD RANGERS IIA GUYIFIELD GREEN11.00amMID SX DIV 5

19th. April 2014

SIDLESHAM82IFIELD IS WALKERSIDLESHAM3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Gary Pritchard 60, Clive Piller 80
IFIELD II35SAINT HILLL SELLERSIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
John Penalver 35, Tom O'Donovan 28, Chris Randall 50

Wednesday, 16th. April 2014

IFIELD II33EAST GRINSTEAD UTD IIT WILDEIFIELD GREEN6.15pmMID SX DIV 5
Jordan Clements 35 68, Clive Piller 53

12th. April 2014

IFIELD I23FERRINGS WALKERIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clay Darrell 4 26
POLEGATE TOWN II24IFIELD IIA BRADLEYWAR MEMORIAL REC2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
John Penalver 5 20 55, Jordan Clements 70

Wednesday, 9th. April 2014

LINDFIELD III12IFIELD III HUBBARDLINDFIELD COMMON6.00pmMID SX DIV 5
Kamau Leverock 25, Clay Darrell 65

Tuesday, 8th. April 2014

FERRING51IFIELD ISTORRINGTON FC7.15pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP SF
Gary Pritchard 35

5th. April 2014

IFIELD I61BILLINGSHURSTP SURLISIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Gary Pritchard 2 64 67, Clive Piller 45 60 73
HANDCROSS VILLAGE01IFIELD IIG MILESHANDCROSS REC2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
John Penalver 55

Tuesday, 1st. April 2014

EAST GRINSTEAD UTD II13IFIELD IIP FOWKESKINGS CENTRE6.00pmMID SX DIV 5
Clay Darrell 30, Kamau Leverock 40, Jordan Clements 60

29th. March 2014

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE21IFIELD ID ELLISROTTINGDEAN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP R2
AET24
Aiden Cawte 68), Shane Riggs 95, Kamau Leverock 100, Clay Darrell 119

22nd. March 2014

IFIELD I12HURSTPIERPOINTP JOHNIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Matt Rendell 85
IFIELD II61ARDINGLY IIA MCGILLCHERRY LANE2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
Wayne Ross 5, Connor Bishop 10, Jordan Clements 20 70, Chris Randall 80, Rob Mills 90

15th. March 2014

IFIELD I11LANGNEY WANDERERSD SMITHIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Kamau Leverock 9
FELBRIDGE II53IFIELD IIP DAWESFELBRIDGE REC2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
Clay Darrell, Dion Guntley, Connor Bishop

8th. March 2014

IFIELD I34ROFFEYS BAKERIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Matt Rendell 38, Gary Pritchard 46, Kamau Leverock 71
IFIELD II16SPORTING ELITEB VACHERCHERRY LANE PITCH 11.30pmMID SX JUNIOR CUP R3
John Penalver

1st. March 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**FERRINGA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**EAST GRINSTEAD UNITED IIT WILDETHREE BRIDGES REC2.00pmMID SX DIV 5

22nd. February 2014

IFIELD I50ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEG WALKERIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 5 70, Gary Pritchard 25, Kamau Leverock 73, Jack Nourse 79
SPORTING ELITE**postponed**IFIELD IIR RUMENSASHBURNHAM RD1.30pmMID SX JUNIOR CUP R3

15th. February 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**HURSTPIERPOINTP JOHNIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**POLEGATE IIIT WILDETHREE BRIDGES REC2.00pmMID SX DIV 5

8th. February 2014

UCKFIELD TOWN**postponed**IFIELD IS WALKERVICTORIA PLEASURE GROUND2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**CUCKFIELD RANGERS IIT KIRKIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMID SX DIV 5

1st. February 2014

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE**postponed**IFIELD ID PHILIPROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE1.30pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP R2 L2
SPORTING ELITE**postponed**IFIELD IIS JONESASHBURNHAM RD1.30pmMID SX JUNIOR CUP R3

25th. January 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**ROFFEYA SENIORIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
HANDCROSS VILLAGE**postponed**IFIELD IID TURKHANDCROSS REC2.00pmMID SX DIV 5

18th. January 2014

SIDLESHAM**postponed**IFIELD IR MINTYSIDLESHAM2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
SPORTING ELITE**postponed**IFIELD IIS JONESASHBURNHAM RD1.30pmMID SX JUNIOR CUP R3

11th. January 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEA CANAVANIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
SPORTING ELITE**postponed**IFIELD IIR RUMENSASHBURNHAM RD1.30pmMID SX JUNIOR CUP R3

4th. January 2014

IFIELD I**postponed**LANGNEY WANDERERSA SENIORIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
FELBRIDGE II**postponed**IFIELD IIFELBRIDGE REC1.30pmMID SX DIV 5

21st. December 2013

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE**postponed**IFIELD ID BARNARDROTTINGDEAN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP R2 L2

14th. December 2013

IFIELD I32SOUTHWICKP BARRATTIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
O.G. 1, Clive Piller 3, Gary Pritchard 70
TURNERS HILL**postponed**IFIELD IIJ MITCHELLTURNERS HILL REC1.30pmMID SX DIV 5

7th. December 2013

IFIELD I21ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEN SAXTONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP R2 L1
Aaron Smith 27, Nik Lecomber 89
IFIELD II72FURNGATEGAINSBOROUGH ROAD, TILGATE1.30pmMID SX JUNIOR R2
John Penalver 2 20 50, Andy Dhiman 14 50, Hanzlah Abowath 40 65 70

30th. November 2013

ROFFEY20IFIELD IC MALLOWSROFFEY2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
NUTLEY40IFIELD IIP FOWKESFORDS GREEN2,00pmMID SX DIV 5

23rd. November 2013

FAYGATE30IFIELD IK RITCHIEFAYGATE1.30pmMID SX SENIOR R2
IFIELD II14HANDCROSS VILLAGEO WESTLAKEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMID SX DIV 5
Dion Guntley

16th. November 2013

IFIELD I53SIDLESHAMD BARNARDIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aaron Smith 36, Steve Martin 77, Matt Rendell 80, Aiden Cawte 86 88
IFIELD II35FITTLEWORTHG MILESCHERRY LANE, LANGLEY GREEN1.30pmSUSSEX JUNIOR R2
Luke Morris, John Penalver, Keith Peppard

9th. November 2013

IFIELD I**postponed**SOUTHWICKD PHILIPIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**FURNGATEJ DOCTROVEGAINSBOROUGH RD, TILGATE1.30pmMIDSX JUNIOR R1

2nd. November 2013

IFIELD I21CLYMPINGD ELLISIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 3, Clive Piller 79
IFIELD II**postponed**FITTLEWORTHG MILESGAINSBOROUGH RD, TILGATE1.30pmSUSSEX JUNIOR R2

26th. October 2013

HURSTPIERPOINT30IFIELD IR MINTYFAIRFIELD REC3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II14NUTLEYM HUNSWORTHIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 5
Grant Rhodes

19th. October 2013

IFIELD I22SIDLESHAMS BAKERIFIELD GREEN3.00pmDIV3 CUP R1 L2
Gary Pritchard 7, Clive Piller 64

12th. October 2013

IFIELD I22MILE OAK RESM DAYIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSUSSEX INT R2
AET23
Gary Pritchard 14, Chris Williams 84

5th. October 2013

SIDLESHAM35IFIELD IP WILKSSIDLESHAM REC3.00pmDIV3 CUP R1 L1
Chris Williams 60 70 90, Bradley Bell 55, Clive Piller 82
PORTSLADE ATHLETIC13IFIELD IID PHILIPVICTORIA REC, PORTSLADE2.00pmSUSSEX JUNIOR R1
Grant Rhodes, John Penalver, Aaron Dolding

28th. September 2013

CLYMPING02IFIELD IT PINESMITHCLYMPING3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 13, Tom O'Donovan 78
IFIELD II62TURNERS HILLL SELLERSIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 5
Bradley Bell 13 45 70, Dion Guntley, Luke Richardson, Clive Piller

21st. September 2013

IFIELD I10UCKFIELD TOWNM DAYIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin 80
CUCKFIELD RANGERS II02IFIELD IIS ELLISWHITEMANS GREEN P32.00pmMIDSX DIV 5
Bradley Bell, John Penalver

14th. September 2013

BILLINGSHURST13IFIELD IN SAXTONBILLINGSHURST3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Wayne Shaw 20, Gary Pritchard 25 57
IFIELD II52FELBRIDGE IIR STRANGEIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 5
Bradley Bell 45 80, Luke Richardson, Connor Campbellwood, John Penalver

7th. September 2013

FERRING41IFIELD IM SMITHFERRING2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 40
ARDINGLY II21IFIELD IIA SYMONSARDINGLY REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 5
Keith Peppard

31st. August 2013

LANGNEY WANDERERS14IFIELD IA HUDSONLANGNEY3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Gary Pritchard 32
SAINT HILL43IFIELD IIM KIRKDALEEAST COURT, EAST GRINSTEAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 5
Dion Guntley 15 48, Tom O'Donovan

24th. August 2013

SOUTHWICK35IFIELD IS WALKERSOUTHWICK3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Gary Pritchard 9 28, Aiden Cawte 31 35, Steve Martin 45
Season 2012-13

11th. May 2013

HASSOCKS RES33IFIELD IR.SMALLWOOD, D.EVANS, R.WELLSHAMBURY PARK, HAYWARDS HEATH3.00pmMID SX SENIOR CUP FINAL
AET53
Matt Rendell 32, Tom Familton 69, Aaron Smith 70

4th. May 2013

IFIELD I12HURSTPIERPOINTR UPTONIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 34
FELBRIDGE11IFIELD IIIFELBRIDGE4.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Alfie Jones

Tuesday, 30th. April 2013

IFIELD I11BILLINGSHURSTA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN6.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Thomas Howard-Bold 69

Monday, 29th. April 2013

CRAWLEY PORTUGUESE11IFIELD IIIR PETERSCHERRY LANE P66.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
James Chase

27th. April 2013

IFIELD I25BARNHAMD BOOKERIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 15, Aaron Smith 60
IFIELD II50ARDINGLYD RIGGSIFIELD GREEN4.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Bradley Stokes (2), Jordan Kaye, Steve Martin, Matt Battie
IFIELD III04JARVIS BROOKC SIMPSONKNEPP CLOSE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

Wednesday, 24th. April 2013

IFIELD I31BURGESS HILL ALBIONN BULLENIFIELD GREEN6.15pmMID SX SENIOR SF
Clive Piller 30, Aiden Cawte 33, Matt Rendell 55

Monday, 22nd. April 2013

IFIELD II08FELBRIDGEJ EDWARDSIFIELD GREEN6.30pmMIDSX DIV 1

20th. April 2013

BILLINGSHURST11IFIELD IP JOHNBILLINGSHURST3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 5
IFIELD II14COPTHORNED EVANSIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Bradley Stokes

Wednesday, 17th. April 2013

BUXTED11IFIELD IA CORKBUXTED6.00pmMID SX SENIOR QF
AET11
PENS67
C Hughes 89

Tuesday, 16th. April 2013

IFIELD III04NUTLEYM FORMANIFIELD GREEN6.15pmMIDSX DIV 6

13th. April 2013

SIDLESHAM41IFIELD IR UPTONSIDLESHAM3pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 85
IFIELD II**postponed**FELBRIDGEG MILESIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1

Tuesday, 9th. April 2013

HURSTPIERPOINT00IFIELD IB MYERSHURSTPIERPOINT6.15pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II13DITCHLINGC SIMPSONIFIELD GREEN6.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
James Street

6th. April 2013

IFIELD I12TD SHIPLEYD BARNARDIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aiden Cawte 41
FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UNITED21IFIELD IIB MARKHAMFRAMFIELD REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Bradley stokes
DITCHLING04IFIELD IIIR LUCASDITCHLING REC PITCH 22.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes, Alfie Jones (2), o.g.

Monday, 1st. April 2013

IFIELD I12ROFFEYR UPTONIFIELD GREEN11.00amSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 64

30th. March 2013

IFIELD I01CLYMPINGS WALKERIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II00KEYMER & HASSOCKSS MALLOWSCHERRY LANE (PITCH 2)2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1

23rd. March 2013

IFIELD I**postponed**BARNHAMB COXIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
CRAWLEY PORTUGUESE SC**postponed**IFIELD IIP JOHNCHERRY LANE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
IFIELD III**postponed**NUTLEYGAINSBOROUGH ROAD, FURNACE GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

16th. March 2013

BUXTED**postponed**IFIELD IA SENIOR*BUXTED*3pmMID SX SEN R3
IFIELD II**postponed**DITCHLINGN BULLENCHERRY LANE, PITCH 22.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
IFIELD III**postponed**NUTLEYS WILLIAMSFURNACE GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

9th. March 2013

IFIELD I21UCKFIELD TOWNA SENIORIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Ben Gardiner 55, Steve Martin 60
IFIELD II**postponed**ARDINGLYR STRANGEBEWBUSH WEST PITCH 22.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
IFIELD III**postponed**JARVIS BROOK IIS MARSHALLCHERRY LANE, LANGLEY GREEN (PITCH 6)2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

2nd. March 2013

IFIELD II22FOREST ROWK DAVISIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Danny Horne, Andy Chase
HORLEY WANDERERS24IFIELD IIIR RUMENSGAINSBOROUGH ROAD, FURNACE GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes (2), Gary Clifford, Alfie Jones

23rd. February 2013

FERRING32IFIELD IA STRINGERTHE GLEBELANDS, FERRING2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Aaron Smith 20, Chris Hughes 25
IFIELD II20FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYSJ THORNLEY GIBSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Danny Horne, Phil Butcher
COPTHORNE12IFIELD IIID FROSTGAINSBOROUGH ROAD PITCH 22.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Gary Clifford, Kirk Gray

16th. February 2013

IFIELD I**postponed**BILLINGSHURSTN SAXTONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
SMALLFIELD53IFIELD IIM JACKSONPLOUGH ROAD PLAYING FIELD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Steve Martin, Bradley Stokes, Matt Rendell
IFIELD III14HORLEY WANDERERSP FOWKESKNEPP CLOSE, PITCH 22.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Rob McCabe

9th. February 2013

ROFFEY51IFIELD IB COXROFFEY2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin 81
IFIELD IIAACRAWLEY PORTUGUESE SCA GUYIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1

2nd. February 2013

IFIELD I**postponed**TD SPORTSA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
LINDFIELD II26IFIELD IIG MANVILLE-DAVIESLINDFIELD COMMON1.30pmMIDSX DIV 1
Grant Chase (2), Dion Guntley (2), Jack Munday, o.g.
IFIELD III**postponed**JARVIS BROOK IIA SCOTTBEWBUSH WEST2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

26th. January 2013

IFIELD I**postponed**UCKFIELD TOWNN BAKERIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
FRAMFIELD AND BLACKBOYS UNITED**postponed**IFIELD IID BUDGENFRAMFIELD REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
IFIELD III**postponed**HORLEY WANDERERSP FOWKESBEWBUSH WEST2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

19th. January 2013

BILLINGSHURST**postponed**IFIELD IB COXJUBILEE FIELDS, BILLINGSHURST1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**FOREST ROWM JACKSONIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
DITCHLING II**postponed**IFIELD IIID LYONSDITCHLING REC P22.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

12th. January 2013

IFIELD I**postponed**UCKFIELD TOWNK DAWSONIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UNITEDJ EDWARDSFURNACE GREEN 12.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
JARVIS BROOK II16IFIELD IIIJ T GIBSONLIMEKILN PLAYING FIELD, PALESGATE LANE, CROWBOROUGH2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes (2), Jamie Mills (2), Paul Clifford, Steve Martin

5th. January 2013

CLYMPING21IFIELD IB VACHERCLYMPING1.30pmSCFA INT R4
Chris Hughes 70
BISHOP & LIGHT53IFIELD IIA SYMONDSBRIGHTON1.30pmSCFA JUNIOR R3
Jamie McCoy (3)
HORLEY WANDERERS**postponed**IFIELD IIICHERRY LANE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

22nd. December 2012

IFIELD I**postponed**CLYMPINGB VACHERIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFA INT R4

15th. December 2012

FERRING**postponed**IFIELD IA HALLFERRING1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**BISHOP & LIGHTJ MITCHELLIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSUSSEX JUNIOR R3
IFIELD III**postponed**JARVIS BROOK IIP FOWKESCHERRY LANE 62.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

8th. December 2012

IFIELD I**postponed**CLYMPINGB VACHERIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSX INT CUP R4
FOREST ROW22IFIELD IIB MARKHAMMEMORIAL GROUND2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Matt Rendell, James Street
ROTHERFIELD II14IFIELD IIID BUDGENROTHERFIELD REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Kirk Gray, Grant Rhodes, Alfie Jones, Phil Butcher

1st. December 2012

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN60IFIELD IF MEILACKHAMBURY STADIUM1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**BISHOP & LIGHTJ MITCHELLIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSUSSEX JUNIOR R3
IFIELD III21FELBRIDGE IIA MCGILLRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes, Bradley Stokes

24th. November 2012

ROFFEY**postponed**IFIELD IP SURLISROFFEY1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UTDD FROSTIFIELD GREEN2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
IFIELD III**postponed**HORLEY WANDERERSM BREADINGRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6

17th. November 2012

IFIELD I24ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEA GODDARDIFIELD GREEN2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 35, Steve Martin 75
FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UTD13IFIELD IIM KIRKDALEFRAMFIELD REC2.00pmSUSSEX JUNIOR
Bradley Stokes (2), Chris Hughes
IFIELD III70DANEHILLC SIMPSONRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes (2), Gary Clifford (2), Kirk Gray, Brandon Reeves, Paul Clifford

10th. November 2012

IFIELD I00SOUTHWICK RESR UPTONIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSX INT CUP R3
AET31
Lee Wragg 104 118, Matt Munday 112
COPTHORNE11IFIELD IIJ DOCTROVEKING GEORGE PLAYING FIELD (COPTHORNE)2.00pmMID SX DIV 1
Bradley Stokes
IFIELD III23ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE VETSR SERUWAGIRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Tristan Reeves (p), Lee Ransom

3rd. November 2012

IFIELD I**postponed**BUXTEDA HALLIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMID SX SENIOR CUP R3
FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UTD**postponed**IFIELD IIM KIRKDALEFRAMFIELD REC2.00pmSUSSEX JUNIOR
LINDFIELD III23IFIELD IIIR ELLISLINDFIELD COMMON2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes, Jamie Mills, Alfie Jones

27th. October 2012

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE15IFIELD IA HOWARDROTTINGDEAN SPORTES CENTRE3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 42 67, Chris Ashton 70, Ryan Brackpool 77, Steve Martin 86
DITCHLING50IFIELD IIC STOBARTDITCHLING REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
IFIELD III21DITCHLING IIP FOWKESRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
o.g., Gary Clifford

20th. October 2012

IFIELD I12HURSTPIERPOINTB MINTYIFIELD GREEN3.00pmDIV 3 CUP R1
Steve Martin 29
FC CRAWLEY35IFIELD IIK RITCHIECHERRY LANE 62.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Jordan Kaye (2), Ben Gardiner (2), Phil Butcher
ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE VETS04IFIELD IIIJ BROOKLANDROTTINGDEAN FIELD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Kirk Gray (2), Gary Clifford, Alfie Jones

13th. October 2012

IFIELD I42BARNS GREENR SERUWAGIIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSUSSEX INT R2
Clive Piller 25 55 78, Chris Ashton 88
FELBRIDGE20IFIELD IIR NOEFELBRIDGE REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
ARDINGLY II31IFIELD IIIB THOMASARDINGLY REC1.30pmMIDSX SOMERVILLE CHALLENGE CUP R2
Gary Clifford

6th. October 2012

IFIELD I04SIDLESHAMA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
WHYKE UTD II25IFIELD IIM SAMUELFLORENCE ROAD REC, CHICHESTER, PO19 7QU3.00pmSX JUNIOR R1
Andy Chase (3), Jordan Kaye (2)
IFIELD III12HORSHAM BAPTIST & AMBASSADORS IID FROSTRUSPER ROAD1.30pmMIDSX JUNIOR R1
Kirk Gray

29th. September 2012

IFIELD I61FERRINGN SAXTONIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 15 21 63 87, Andy Dhiman 42, Aiden Cawte 76
IFIELD II24SMALLFIELDA GUYIFIELD GREEN4.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
GaryClifford, Lee Ransom
IFIELD III22COPTHORNE IIID GASSONRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Keith Reardon, Mark Wright

22nd. September 2012

IFIELD I02HAYWARDS HEATHM RYANIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
PORTSLADE ATHLETIC21IFIELD IIM MERRELLVICTORIA REC1.30pmMONTGOMERY CHALLENGE CUP R1
James Ashley
IFIELD III15LINDFIELD IIIG MILESRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Gary Clifford (p)

15th. September 2012

IFIELD I32ROFFEYR WELLSIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMID SUSSEX SENIOR R1
Phil Butcher 25, Clive Piller 35, Ryan Brackpool 89
IFIELD II22LINDFIELD IID RIGGSIFIELD GREEN4.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Matt Rendell (2)
NUTLEY81IFIELD IIIA PAIGEFORDS GREEN1.30pmMIDSX DIV 6
Jay Singh

8th. September 2012

CLYMPING31IFIELD IN SAXTONCLYMPING2.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin 10
KEYMER AND HASSOCKS31IFIELD IIM LIDBETTERADASTRA PARK2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
James Chase
IFIELD III11ROTHERFIELD IIS JONESRUSPER ROAD2.00pmMIDSX DIV 6
Steve Crawford

1st. September 2012

UCKFIELD11IFIELD IP LINDSEYVICTORIA PLEASURE GROUND3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Chris Hughes 31
ARDINGLY14IFIELD IIP KINGARDINGLY REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1
Andy Chase (2), James Chase, OG
DANEHILL42IFIELD IIIA SCOTTDANEHILL REC1.30pmMIDSX DIV 6
Grant Rhodes, Steve Crawford

25th. August 2012

TD SHIPLEY25IFIELD ITHE PAVILLION, DRAGONS GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Chris Hughes 5 70, Andy Dhiman 9, Aiden Cawte 41, Steve Martin 83

NEW SEASON 2012/13, 18th. August 2012

BARNHAM11IFIELD IMILL ROAD, SLINDON3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Thomas Familton 25

4th. August 2012

EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN RESv.IFIELD IR NOEEAST COURT2.00pmFRIENDLY
Season 2011-12

Wednesday, 25th. April 2012

PEASE POTTAGE21IFIELD IA GODDARDFINCHES GREEN6.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin 77

21st. April 2012

IFIELD I13FERRINGP LINDSEYIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Hazar Ayyildiz 77

Wednesday, 18th. April 2012

PEASE POTTAGE VILLAGE21IFIELDG. CORK, A. GUY, R.PARKSTHREE BRIDGES7.45pmMID SUSSEX SENIOR FINAL
R Mills 40

14th. April 2012

BARNHAM24IFIELD IC PORTERBARNHAM3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Aaron Smith 32, Martin Harris 67, Matt Rendell 75 88

Easter Monday, 9th. April 2012

HURSTPIERPOINT21IFIELD IP SURLISHURSTPIERPOINT11amSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin

7th. April 2012

IFIELD II21UCKFIELD TOWN IIM BREADINGIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Hazar Ayyildiz (2)

Good Friday, 6th. April 2012

NEWHAVEN12IFIELD IA STRINGERMIDDLE ROAD, SHOREHAM3.00pmDIV 3 CUP FINAL
Matt Rendell 50, Andy Dhiman 56

31st. March 2012

IFIELD I14BARNHAMD BROOKERIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller 88

Tuesday, 27th. March 2012

BROADBRIDGE HEATH21IFIELD ID BARNARDBROADBRIDGE HEATH7.45pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin 38

24th. March 2012

IFIELD I02NEWHAVENA HALLIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3

Tuesday, 20th. March 2012

SALTDEAN31IFIELD IP LINDSAY, A GREEN, R LUCASHILL PARK, SALTDEAN6.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Ryan Brackpool 85

17th. March 2012

TD SHIPLEY12IFIELD IR SMALLWOODSHIPLEY3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Ryan Brackpool 52, Matt Rendell 85
IFIELD II12ST FRANCIS RANGERS IIIR RUMENSIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Grant Rhodes

Tuesday, 13th. March 2012

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN11IFIELD IM RYAN, J TRACEY, J WELLSHAMBURY PARK7.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Martin Harris 72

10th. March 2012

COWFOLD11IFIELD IP WILKSCOWFOLD2.00pmMID SX SENIOR SF
AET12
Matt Rendell 52, Martin Harris 119
IFIELD II010THREE BRIDGES IIIP JOHNIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1

3rd. March 2012

IFIELD I11UCKFIELDR SMALLWOODIFIELD GREEN3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller
ARDINGLY31IFIELD IIA WOOLGARARDINGLY REC2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Kirk Gray

Wednesday, 29th. February 2012

BROADBRIDGE HEATH11IFIELD IP BARRATTHORSHAM YMCA, GORINGS MEAD7.30pmDIV 3 CUP SEMI-FINAL
AET12
Andy Dhiman (cracker!), Steve Martin

25th. February 2012

FOREST51IFIELD ID BARNARDROFFEY3.00pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller
IFIELD II53SPORTING CRAWLEYK DAWSONIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Kieron Doyle, Hazar Ayyildiz, Wayne Shaw, Grant Rhodes, S Crawford

18th. February 2012

CLYMPING12IFIELD IB MINTYCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller, Steve Martin
IFIELD II21FRAMFIELD AND BLACKBOYS UTDD RIGGSIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Jamie Mills, Hazar Ayyildiz

Wednesday, 15th. February 2012

HASSOCKS RES34IFIELD IM DAYBEACON GROUND, BRIGHTON ROAD, HASSOCKS7.45pmMID SUSSEX SENIOR R3
Andy Dhiman(2), Martin Harris, P Clifford

11th. February 2012

BARNHAM**postponed**IFIELD IM SMITHMILL RD, SLINDON2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**ST FRANCIS RANGERS IIIN LEVETTIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1

4th. February 2012

IFIELD I**postponed**NEWHAVEN UTDP WEEDENIFIELD GREEN2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
ARDINGLY**postponed**IFIELD III MADENARDINGLY2pmMIDSX DIV 1

28th. January 2012

IFIELD II14PEACEHAVEN UTDD EVANSIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Grant Chase

22nd. January 2012

IFIELD Galaxy Vets12FAYGATE VETSIFIELD1pmFRED PRETTY VETERANS CUP
o.g.

21st. January 2012

IFIELD I14PEASE POTTAGEG MILESIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
Martin Harris
SPORTING CRAWLEY26IFIELD IIN LEVETTCHERRY LANE2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Chris Hughes (2),Grant Chase, Grant Rhodes, Kieron Doyle, Ben Gardiner

14th. January 2012

IFIELD I02BOSHAMP BARRETTIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
HASSOCKS & KEYMER20IFIELD IIADASTRA PARK2pmMIDSX DIV 1

8th. January 2012

MARESFIELD VILLAGE VETS25IFIELD Galaxy VetsMARESFIELD11amFRED PRETTY VETERANS CUP
Terry Lackey (3), Scott Mean (2), A McGrath

7th. January 2012

IFIELD I10HAYWARDS HEATHR SMALLWOODIFIELD GREEN1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
Martin Harris

Monday, New Year's Holiday, 2nd. January 2012

IFIELD I32ROFFEYN ROBINSONIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin (2), Ryan Brackpool
SPORTING CRAWLEY**postponed**IFIELD IILANGLEY GREEN11amMIDSX DIV 1

New Year's Eve, 31st. December 2011

IFIELD I23FORESTC WHITEIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
Jack Munday (2)

Christmas Eve, 24th. December 2011

IFIELD I**no game**

17th. December 2011

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE15IFIELD IB VACHERROTTINGDEAN1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller(2), Andy Dhiman(2), Martin Harris
IFIELD IIv.LINDFIELDG WATTSIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1

10th. December 2011

IFIELD I11HURSTPIERPOINTP WILKSIFIELD GREEN1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin

3rd. December 2011

IFIELD I**no game**
IFIELD II20ARDINGLYS BOOTHIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Martin Harris, Steve Martin

26th. November 2011

UCKFIELD44IFIELD IP SURLISVICTORIA GROUND1.30pmMIDSX SENIOR CUP R2
AET56
Chris Ashton, Andy Dhiman, Steve Martin (2), Martin Harris, og
ST FRANCIS RANGERS IIv.IFIELD IID LYONSVICTORIA PARK2pmMIDSX DIV 1

20th. November 2011

IFIELD Galaxy Vets52PEASE POTTAGE VETSIFIELD11amFRED PRETTY VETERANS CUP
Steve Crawford, Mick Hartnett, Grant Rhodes, Scott Mean (2)

19th. November 2011

IFIELD I12ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEP WILKSIFIELD GREEN1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller
LINDFIELD II40IFIELD IIP KINGLINDFIELD COMMON2pmMIDSX DIV 1

12th. November 2011

SALTDEAN UTD30IFIELD IP JOHNSALTDEAN3pmSX INT CUP R3
IFIELD II16KEYMER AND HASSOCKSA SENIORIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Ross Cambridge

Bonfire Night, 5th. November 2011

IFIELD I10HAYWARDS HEATHD SMITHIFIELD GREEN1.30pmDIV 3 CUP R2
Clive Piller
IFIELD II**no game**

29th. October 2011

IFIELD I31TD SHIPLEYM SMITHIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
Matt Rendell, o.g., Jamie Mills
IFIELD II**no game**

22nd. October 2011

MARESFIELD VILLAGE12IFIELD IM SMITHMARESFIELD REC1.30pmMIDSX SENIOR CUP R1
Chris Ashton, Martin Harris
IFIELD II05FELBRIDGEB VACHERIFIELD GREEN2pmMIDSX DIV 1

16th. October 2011

NUTFIELD VETS06IFIELD Galaxy VetsNUTFIELD11amFRED PRETTY VETERANS CUP
Terry Lackey (4), Scott Mean, Steve Crawford

15th. October 2011

IFIELD I14SALTDEAN UTDR ELLISIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
Chris Ashton
PEACEHAVEN UTD31IFIELD IIPEACEHAVEN SPORTS REC2pmMIDSX DIV 1
Hazar Ayyildiz

8th. October 2011

IFIELD I51AFC UCKFIELD RESG BOLTONIFIELD GREEN3pmSX INT CUP R2
Martin Harris (2), Jamie Mills (2), Steve Martin
UCKFIELD TOWN**postponed**IFIELD IIS COURTNEYNEW BARN, NEW TOWN, UCKFIELD2pmMIDSX DIV 1

1st. October 2011

HURSTPIERPOINT12IFIELD IB MYERSHURSTPIERPOINT3pmSCFL DIV 3 CUP R1
Luke Richardson, Clive Piller
WEST HOATHLY31IFIELD IIP JONESNORTH LANE REC1.30pmMOWATT CHALLENGE CUP R2
Hazar Ayyildiz

24th. September 2011

IFIELD I13BROADBRIDGE HEATHP BARRATTIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
Clive Piller
THREE BRIDGES III11IFIELD IIJ CAREYTHREE BRIDGES ROAD REC2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1

18th. September 2011

BALCOME VETS23IFIELD Galaxy VetsBALCOME11amFRED PRETTY VETERANS CUP
Steve Crawford (3)

17th. September 2011

IFIELD I41CLYMPINGD BARNARDIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
Aaron Smith (3), Steve Martin
FELBRIDGE32IFIELD IIR RUMENSFELBRIDGE2.00pmMIDSX DIV 1

10th. September 2011

BOSHAM11IFIELD IR BELLBOSHAM1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
Chris Ashton
IFIELD II55LAVANT IIG MILESIFIELD GREEN1.30pmSX JUNIOR R1
AET56
Grant Rhodes, Grant Gonzalez, Grant Chase, Ben Gardiner (2)

3rd. September 2011

UCKFIELD34IFIELD IB MYERSVICTORIA PLEASURE GROUND3pmSCFL DIV 3
Martin Harris (2), Ryan Brackpool, OG
FRAMFIELD & BLACKBOYS UTD30IFIELD IIB MARKHAMFRAMFIELD1.30pmMIDSX DIV 1

Bank Holiday Monday, 29th. August 2011

ROFFEY03IFIELD IP BARRATTROFFEY11amSCFL DIV 3
Steve Martin (3)

27th. August 2011

NEWHAVEN11IFIELD IS BAKERNEWHAVEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
Ryan Brackpool

START OF SEASON, 20th. August 2011

FERRING21IFIELD IC WHITEFERRING3pmSCFL DIV 3
Martin Harris
Season 2010-11

30th. April 2011

SIDLESHAM23IFIELD IM SMITHSIDLESHAM REC3pmSCFL DIV 3

Wednesday, 27th. April 2011

IFIELD I32HURSTPIERPOINTI MOOREIFIELD GREEN6.30pmSCFL DIV 3

Easter Bank Holiday Monday, 25th. April 2011

IFIELD I13PEASE POTTAGEN ROBINSONIFIELD GREEN11amSCFL DIV 3

23rd. April 2011

DORMANSLAND ROCKETS72IFIELD IIR RUMENSCOLIN ANDERSON PLAYING FIELDS2pmMID SX CHAMP

Tuesday, 19th. April 2011

SALTDEAN10IFIELD IJ MILESHILL PARK7.45pmSCFL DIV 3

16th. April 2011

TURNERS HILL23IFIELD IIA DUFFYTURNERS HILL REC2pmMID SX CHAMP
HANDCROSS VILLAGE32IFIELD IIIR NOEHANDCROSS REC2pmMID SX DIV 5

Tuesday, 12th. April 2011

PEASE POTTAGE31IFIELD ID SMITHFINCHES FIELD6.15pmSCFL DIV 3

9th. April 2011

HURSTPIERPOINT23IFIELD IA HINTONFAIRFIELD REC3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II00FRANKLANDS VILLAGES BOOTHEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP

2nd. April 2011

IFIELD I11SHIPLEYN ROBINSONIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3

26th. March 2011Review

IFIELD I12BOSHAMJ MILESIFIELD GREEN1pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**PHOENIX UTDA GUYEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP

19th. March 2011Review

IFIELD I32UCKFIELD TOWND BARNARDIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD III21FG GALAXY IIR SMALLWOODEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

Sunday, 13th. March 2011

FAYGATE UTDv.IFIELD Galaxy VetsFAYGATE11amFRED PRETTY VETERANS CUP

12th. March 2011

IFIELD I01ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEJ MILESIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II33BUXTEDP KINGEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP

5th. March 2011Review

IFIELD I14TURNERS HILLD BROOKERIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMID SUSSEX SENIOR SEMI-FINAL
IFIELD III44HORLEY WANDERERSL CRAMPEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

26th. February 2011Review

DORKING WANDERERS60IFIELD IN SAXTONWEST HUMBLE PLAYING FIELD2pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II43UCKFIELD TOWN IIM HUNSWORTHEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
COPTHORNE II41IFIELD IIICHERRY LANE2pmMID SX DIV 5

12th. February 2011Review

BROADBRIDGE HEATH41IFIELD IN ROBINSONB'HEATH SPORTS CENTRE2pmSCFL DIV 3
FRANKLANDS VILLAGE90IFIELD IID BUDGENHARDY2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III40NEWICK IIR NOEEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

Sunday, 6th. February 2011

SOUTH GODSTONEv.IFIELD Galaxy VetsLANGHAM1pmMID SX GROUP C

5th. February 2011Review

IFIELD I05BARNHAMI MOOREIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
PHOENIX UTD18IFIELD IIK RITCHIEGSK SOCIAL CLUB2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III14WIVELSFIELD GREENJ THORNLEY GIBSONEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

29th. January 2011Review

IFIELD I**postponed**UCKFIELD TOWNN ROBINSONIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II34LEWES BRIDGEVIEWA GUYEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
BUXTED II01IFIELD IIIM HUNSWORTHBUXTED REC2pmMID SX DIV 5

22nd. January 2011

IFIELD I03NEWHAVENA LEGGIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II07TURNERS HILLR ELLISEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
FG GALAXY30IFIELD IIIN CLARKECHERRY LANE 72pmMID SX DIV 5

Sunday, 16th. January 2011

SOUTH GODSTONEv.IFIELD Galaxy VetsGODSTONE1pmMID SX GROUP C

15th. January 2011

JARVIS BROOK01IFIELD IG CORKLIMEKILN PLAYING FIELD, PALESGATE LANE, CROWBOROUGH2pmMID SX SENIOR R3
IFIELD II**postponed**PHOENIX UTDN BULLENEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III**postponed**HORLEY WANDERERSA SENIORFURNACE GREEN2pmMID SX DIV 5

8th. January 2011

SIDLESHAM**postponed**IFIELD IW WEBBREC GROUND, SIDLESHAM2pmSCFL DIV 3
DORMANSLAND ROCKETS**postponed**IFIELD IIP FALMERCOLIN ANDERSON PLAYING FIELD2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III**postponed**WIVELSFIELDM WILLIAMSEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

New Year Monday, 3rd. January 2011

IFIELD I14DORKING WANDERERSA LEGG, P SIMPSON, C SIMPSONIFIELD GREEN11amSCFL DIV 3
NEWICK II05IFIELD IIIC DAVIESKING GEORGE V REC(NEWICK)11amMID SX DIV 5

Christmas Bank Holiday Monday, 27th. December 2010

PEASE POTTAGE**postponed**IFIELD ID SMITH, G MANVILLE-DICKENS, D JEFFERYFINCHES FIELD, P POTTAGE11amSCFL DIV 3

18th. December 2010

BROADBRIDGE HEATH**postponed**IFIELD IA HUDSONBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE2pmSCFL DIV 3
DORMANSLAND ROCKETS**postponed**IFIELD IIK DAWSONCOLIN ANDERSON PLAYING FIELDS2pmMID SX CHAMP
BUXTED II**postponed**IFIELD IIIT HARVEYBUXTED REC2pmMID SX DIV 5

Sunday, 12th. December 2010

IFIELD Galaxy Vetsv.CUCKFIELD TOWN VETS1pmMID SX GROUP C

11th. December 2010

IFIELD I**postponed**ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGER UPTONIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
PHOENIX**postponed**IFIELD IIP KINGNORTHGATE2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III**postponed**FG GALAXYD FROSTEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

4th. December 2010

IFIELD I**postponed**BARNHAMP WILKSIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**UCKFIELD TOWN IIB VACHEREWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP

27th. November 2010

IFIELD I20FORESTR MINTYIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
FRANKLANDS VILLAGE**postponed**IFIELD IID EVANSHARDY MEMORIAL REC, RH16 3RS2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III**postponed**NEWICK IIN CLARKEEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

20th. November 2010

IFIELD I10SOUTHWATERD BARNARDIFIELD GREEN1.30pmMID SX SENIOR R2
IFIELD II17FG GALAXYK DAVIESEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
HORLEY WANDERERS33IFIELD IIIM WILLIAMSCHERRY LANE PITCH 22pmMID SX DIV 5

13th. November 2010

IFIELD I41FERRINGP BARRATTIFIELD GREEN2pmSCFL DIV 3
LEWES BRIDGEVIEW31IFIELD IIA WOOLGARMALLING PLAYING FIELDS2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III41DANEHILLJ EDWARDSEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

6th. November 2010

HAYWARDS HEATH11IFIELD IA HUDSONHAMBURY STADIUM3pmSCFL DIV 3
UCKFIELD II36IFIELD IIS BOOTHNEW BARN, UCKFIELD2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III56PORT-LOUIS STARLITE FCEWHURST PLACE1.30pmSUSSEX JUNIOR CUP R2

Sunday, 31st. October 2010

IFIELD Galaxy Vets**postponed**FRANKLANDS VILLAGEIFIELD GREEN1pmMID SX GROUP C

30th. October 2010

TD SHIPLEY33IFIELD IN SAXTONTHE PAVILLION, DRAGONS GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
BUXTED24IFIELD IIB MARKHAMBUXTED REC2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III44FAIRWARPI MADENEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

23rd. October 2010

IFIELD I13HURSTPIERPOINTR UPTONIFIELD GREEN3pmDIV 3 CUP R1
IFIELD II35AFC RINGMERR RUMENSEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
WIVELSFIELD GREEN41IFIELD IIIJ MOHTASHAMIWIVELSFIELD GREEN REC2pmMID SX DIV 5

16th. October 2010

IFIELD I33SALTDEANA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
OLD VARNDEANIANS31IFIELD IIR WELLSUNIV. OF SUSSEX, PITCH 1 (ARTIFICIAL)2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III13BUXTED IIR. SERUWAGIEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

Sunday, 10th. October 2010

ARDINGLY VETS52IFIELD Galaxy VetsARDINGLY REC11amMID SX GROUP C

9th. October 2010

IFIELD I30SIDLESHAMP BARRATTIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
CUCKFIELD RANGERS31IFIELD IIP WILKSWHITEMANS GREEN (PITCH 3)1.30pmMONTGOMERY CUP R1
IFIELD III12COPTHORNE VILLAGE IIR SMALLWOODEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

2nd. October 2010

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEv.IFIELD II WOODWARDROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE3pmSCFL DIV 3
FG GALAXY70IFIELD IID BUDGENIFIELD GREEN2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III04REAL HYDRAQUIPM JACKSONEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

25th. September 2010

IFIELD I13BROADBRIDGE HEATHR UPTONIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II42OLD VARNDEANIANSR PARKSEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
CROWBOROUGH ATHLETIC III16IFIELD IIIALDERBROOK REC2pmMID SX DIV 5

18th. September 2010

IFIELD I03HAYWARDS HEATHN ROBINSONIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
AFC RINGMER60IFIELD IIN CARROLLUNIVERSITY OF SUSSEX2pmMID SX CHAMP
IFIELD III23HANDCROSS VILLAGET HARFIELDEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX DIV 5

Sunday, 12th. September 2010

IFIELD Galaxy Vets23BALCOMBE VETSM APOSTOLIDESIFIELD GREEN1pmMID SX GROUP C

11th. September 2010

IFIELD I11NEWTOWN VILLAR ELLISIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFA INT R1
AET12
IFIELD II210DORMANSLAND ROCKETSP JOHNEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
FAIRWARP32IFIELD IIIA PAIGEFAIRWARP SPORTS FIELD1.30pmMID SX DIV 5

4th. September 2010

BOSHAM52IFIELD IA HUDSONWALTON LANE3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**FAYGATE UTDA GUYEWHURST PLACE2pmMID SX CHAMP
DANEHILL13IFIELD IIIN CLARKEDANEHILL REC2pmMID SX DIV 5

28th. August 2010

NEWHAVEN13IFIELD II WOODWARDFORT ROAD, NEWHAVEN3pmSCFL DIV 3

Tuesday, 24th. August 2010

UCKFIELD TOWN33IFIELD IP LINDSAYVICTORIA GROUND, UCKFIELD6.30pmSCFL DIV 3

21st. August 2010

FERRING41IFIELD IB MYERSGLEBELANDS, FERRING3pmSCFL DIV 3

Tuesday, 17th. August 2010

FOREST33IFIELD IK DAWSONROFFEY6.30pmSCFL DIV 3

14th. August 2010

BARNHAM21IFIELD IA GODDARD, M RYAN, D SMALLMILL ROAD,SLINDON BN18 0LZ3pmSCFL DIV 3

31st. July 2010

WORTHING UTDv.IFIELD IWORTHING2pmFRIENDLY

17th. July 2010

IFIELD Iv.SPORTING CRAWLEYC HUCKLEST. WILFREDS SCHOOL2pmFRIENDLY
Season 2009-10

8th. May 2010

FOREST01IFIELD IN SAXTONROFFEY3pmSCFL DIV 3

Monday, 3rd. May 2010

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE22IFIELD IN ROBINSON, M MERRELL, C HANDLEYROTTINGDEAN11amSCFL DIV 3

1st. May 2010

TD SHIPLEY20IFIELD IN BULLENSHIPLEY2pmSCFL DIV 3

Tuesday, 27th. April 2010

IFIELD I33DORKING WANDERERSM HOLLANDSIG6.30pmSCFL DIV 3
FAYGATE51IFIELD IIA GUYFAYGATE6.30pmPREM
FG GALAXY II11IFIELD IVR STRANGEMB26.30pmDIV 2 GAME 3

24th. April 2010

IFIELD I51HURSTPIERPOINTM SMITHIG3pmSCFL DIV 3

Tuesday, 20th. April 2010

IFIELD I10PEASE POTTAGES WELLERIG6.15pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD IV32SPORTING CRAWLEY IIC HUCKLERR16.30pmDIV 2 GAME 3

17th. April 2010

IFIELD I13SIDLESHAMR DANIELLSIG3pmSCFL DIV 3
CHERRY LANE16IFIELD IV..2.30pmDIV 2 GAME 3

Tuesday, 13th. April 2010

IFIELD I20TD SHIPLEYA GODDARDIG6.15pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II23MERSTHAM NEWTONP FARMEREP16.15pmPREM

10th. April 2010

IFIELD I80SALTDEAN UTDS WALKERIG3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD IV51STONESC HUCKLERR12.30pmDIV 2 GAME 3

Monday, 5th. April 2010

PEASE POTTAGE20IFIELD IP COLEMANPP11amSCFL DIV 3

3rd. April 2010

BROADBRIDGE HEATH12IFIELD IK DAWSONB'HEATH1.30pmSCFL DIV 3
FAYGATE UTD**postponed**IFIELD IIR RUMENSFAYGATE2pmPREM
FG GALAXY II**postponed**IFIELD IVR STRANGEMB12.30pmDIV 2 GAME 3

27th. March 2010

IFIELD I32UCKFIELD TOWNS BAKERIG3pmSCFL DIV 3
WINGSPAN II58IFIELD IVNG22.30pmDIV 2 G3

20th. March 2010

IFIELD I52HAYWARDS HEATHR CHERRYMANIG3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**no game**
IFIELD IV**postponed**BROADFIELD IIJ EDWARDSRR12.30pmDIV 2

Thursday, 18th. March 2010

FG GALAXY II21IFIELD IVBROADFIELD STADIUM19.00pmCHARITY TROPHY FINAL

13th. March 2010

IFIELD I01BOSHAMM HOLLANDSIG3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**no game**
SPORTING DEVILS**postponed**IFIELD IVNG22.30pmDIV 2 G3

6th. March 2010

IFIELD I24BEXHILL UTDI SMITHIG3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II15BROADFIELDR RUMENSEP12.30pmPREM
SPORTING CRAWLEY II17IFIELD IVC HASSINEMB22.30pmDIV 2

27th. February 2010

EASTBOURNE BOROUGH21IFIELD IT LEELANGNEY SPORTS CLUB1.30pmMID SX SENIOR
FAYGATE UTD**postponed**IFIELD IIR RUMENSFAYGATE2.30pmPREM
SPORTING CRAWLEY II**postponed**IFIELD IVP SIMPSONMB12.30pmDIV 2

20th. February 2010

HURSTPIERPOINT11IFIELD ID SMITHFAIRFIELD REC3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**no game**
IFIELD IV**postponed**BROADFIELD IIJ EDWARDRR12.30pmDIV 2

13th. February 2010

BROADFIELD14IFIELD IR CHERRYMANLG11.30pm?MID SUSSEX SENIOR R2
IFIELD II**no game**
IFIELD IV50STONESR RUMENSLG72pmCHARITY TROPHY SF

6th. February 2010

IFIELD I**postponed**BOSHAMD BULLIG2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
CHAGOS ISLAND13IFIELD IIP FARMEREP22.30pmPREM
SPORTING CRAWLEY II**postponed**IFIELD IVJ BENNETTMB22.30pmDIV 2

Wednesday, 3rd. February 2010

HAYWARDS HEATH00IFIELD IK DAWSON, M COOMBER, D FROSTHAMBURY PARK7.45pmDIV 3 CUP R2
AET10

30th. January 2010

IFIELD I25NEWHAVENB CROWHURSTIG2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II24PHOENIX UTDM WILLIAMSEP12pmPREM
LINDFIELD II32IFIELD IVP KINGLINDFIELD1.30pmMID SUSSEX JUNIOR R2

23rd. January 2010

TD SHIPLEY03IFIELD IP JOHNSHIPLEY1.30pmDIV 3 CUP R1 REPLAY
IFIELD II24FG GALAXYJ GORINGEP11,30pmCRAWLEY SENIOR CUP
IFIELD IV12STONESR STRANGERR12pmDIV 2

9th. January 2010

IFIELD I**postponed**CRAWLEY DOWN RESM DAYIG1.30pmSUSSEX INT CUP R3

2nd. January 2010

TD SHIPLEY**postponed**IFIELD IP JOHNSHIPLEY1.30pmDIV 3 CUP R1 REPLAY

19th. December 2009

TD SHIPLEY**postponed**IFIELD IP JOHNSHIPLEY1.30pmDIV 3 CUP R1 REPLAY
IFIELD II**no game**
IFIELD III**postponed**3RD TEAM WITHDRAWN FROM LEAGUE____
SPORTING CRAWLEY II**postponed**IFIELD IVT PAYNEMB22pmDIV 2

12th. December 2009

RUSTINGTON RES15IFIELD IS WALKERJUBILEE RECREATION, RUSTINGTON1.30pmSUSSEX INT R1
IFIELD II24REAL HYDRAQUIPA GUYEP22pmPREM
IFIELD III**postponed**BORDER WANDERERSR RUMENSLG32pmDIV 1
BROADFIELD II34IFIELD IVG MILESTG11.30pmCHARITY TROPHY R1

5th. December 2009

IFIELD I**postponed**DORKING WANDERERSA STRINGERIG1.45pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**BROADFIELDK DAWSONEP22pmPREM
PHOENIX UNITED II**postponed**IFIELD IIIK RITCHIEPRI2pmDIV 1
IFIELD IV**postponed**BROADFIELD IIC HUCKLERR12pmDIV 2

28th. November 2009

TD SHIPLEY**postponed**IFIELD ID BARNARDSHIPLEY1.30pmDIV 3 CUP
IFIELD II61MAIDENBOWER VILLAGEJ GORINGEP22pmPREM
BORDER WANDERERS52IFIELD IIIK RITCHIEPRI2pmDIV 1
TURNERS HILL04IFIELD IVTH1.30pmMID SUSSEX JUNIOR CUP R2

21st. November 2009

FURNACE GREEN GALAXY51IFIELD IIA GUYIG2pmPREM
IFIELD III03BEWBUSH UNITEDL WOODWOODLG31.30pmCDFL JUNIOR CUP R1
SPORTING DEVILS56IFIELD IVM KANENG22pmDIV 2

Friday, 20th. November 2009

HAYWARDS HEATH21IFIELD IK DAWSON, D FROST, O MOSIDIHAMBURY PARK7.45pmSCFL DIV 3

14th. November 2009

RUSTINGTON RES**postponed**IFIELD IA O'BRIANRUSTINGTON1.30pmSUSSEX INTER R2
IFIELD II**postponed**REAL HYDRAQUIPP FARMEREP12pmPREM
WINGSPAN**postponed**IFIELD IIIR RUMENSLG22pmDIV 1
IFIELD IV**postponed**BROADFIELD IIC HUCKLERR12pmDIV 2

7th. November 2009

IFIELD I30BROADBRIDGE HEATHP BARRATTIFIELD GREEN2.30pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II05FAYGATE UNITEDH HUTCHINGSEP12pmPREM
IFIELD III31WORTH PARK RANGERSL WOODWARDLG32pmDIV 1
FURNACE GREEN GALAXY II20IFIELD IVG MILESMB22pmDIV 2

31st. October 2009

IFIELD I44TD SHIPLEYS WALKERIFIELD GREEN2pmDIV 3 CUP
AET44
IFIELD II**no game**
IFIELD III13SPORTING CRAWLEYM APOSOLIDESLG32.30pmDIV1
BROADFIELD II33IFIELD IVK HASSINETG12.30pmDIV2

24th. October 2009

IFIELD I41HASSOCKS RESA SHEPHERDIFIELD GREEN3pmMID SX SENIOR
PHOENIX UNITED61IFIELD IID BARNARDPRI2.30pmPREM
REAL HYDRAQUIP II41IFIELD IIIJ THORNLEY GIBSONLG72.30pmDIV1
IFIELD IV72SPORTING DEVILSD THORNBONRR12.30pmDIV2

17th. October 2009

SIDLESHAM01IFIELD IM LEESIDLESHAM3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II03BEWBUSH UNITEDM LOVELLEP12.30pmCHARITY SHIELD
IFIELD III03PHOENIX UNITED IIK HASSINELG32.30pmDIV1
IFIELD IV20CHERRY LANERR12.30pmDIV2

10th. October 2009

DORKING WANDERERS12IFIELD IP JOHNDORKING3pmSCFL DIV 3
MERSTHAM NEWTON22IFIELD IID ELMERMERSTHAM2.30pmPREM
BEWBUSH UNITED21IFIELD IIIK RITCHIELG32.30pmDIV1
STONES27IFIELD IVJ EDWARDSRR22.30pmDIV2

3rd. October 2009

BEXHILL21IFIELD IN ROBINSONBEXHILL3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II13CHAGOS ISLANDD ELMEREP12.30pmPREM
SQUARE DEAL20IFIELD IIIJ SMALLSOUTHFIELDS REC, LITTLEHAMPTON3pmSX JUNIOR
WINGSPAN II13IFIELD IVK HASSINENG22.30pmDIV2

26th. September 2009

IFIELD I51FORESTA HUDSONIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
BROADFIELD71IFIELD IIK DAWSONLG12.30pmPREM
IFIELD III017WINGSPANM LOVELLLG32.30pmDIV 1
IFIELD IV31SPORTING CRAWLEY IIM WILLIAMSRR12.30pmDIV 2

19th. September 2009

IFIELD I**no game**
REAL HYDRAQUIP17IFIELD IIT PAYNELG12.30pmPREM
ROWFANT VILLAGE08IFIELD IIIG MILESTB12.30pmDIV 1
CHERRY LANE01IFIELD IVJ BENNETTLG62.30pmDIV 2

12th. September 2009

IFIELD I21ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGER DANIELSIFIELD GREEN3pmSCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II06FURNACE GREEN GALAXYJ GORINGEP12.30pmPREM
HORLEY WANDERERS31IFIELD IIIJ BENNETTMB12.30pmDIV 1
IFIELD IV21FURNACE GREEN GALAXY IID THORNBONRR12.30pmDIV 2

5th. September 2009

BOSHAM22IFIELD IM SMITHBOSHAM3pmSCFL DIV 3
MAIDENBOWER VILLAGE35IFIELD IID ELMERORIEL HIGH2.30pmPREM
WORTH PARK RANGERS63IFIELD IIIK HASSINETG12.30pmDIV 1
IFIELD IV52WINGSPAN IIR WATTSRR12.30pmDIV 2

29th. August 2009

UCKFIELD03IFIELD IF MEILACKUCKFIELD3pmSCFL DIV 3

Friday, 21st. August 2009

NEWHAVEN11IFIELD IP WEEDENNEWHAVEN8pmSCFL DIV 3

15th. August 2009

SALTDEAN42IFIELD IC PORTERSALTDEAN3pmSCFL DIV 3

8th. August 2009

CRAWLEY DOWN15IFIELD IG MILESCRAWLEY DOWN2pmFRIENDLY

1st. August 2009

IFIELD I35LANCING UTDD THORNBONIG2pmFRIENDLY

28th. July 2009

OAKWOODv.IFIELD IOAKWOOD6pm'ishFRIENDLY

25th. July 2009

IFIELD I41HORSHAM YMCA RESB VACHERIG1pmFRIENDLY
IFIELD II15EASTBOURNE TOWN RESG MILESIG3pmFRIENDLY
Season 2008-09

30th. April 2009

CHAGOS ISLAND51IFIELD IVK RITCHIELG76.30pmDIV 2

28th. April 2009

KEYMER AND HASSOCKS11IFIELD IVG. CORK, I. SMITH, B. MARKHAMTHREE BRIDGES FC7.30pmMID SUSSEX JUNIOR CUP FINAL
AET11
PENS35

25th. April 2009

PHOENIX UNITED30IFIELD IID COLEBEECHAMS2.30PREM
BROADFIELD33IFIELD IIIR RUMENSTG12.30DIV 1

18th. April 2009

HURSTPIERPOINT23IFIELD IN BAKERHPP2SCFL DIV 3
ASHURSTWOOD13IFIELD IVM TASKERKINGS CENTRE, EG1.30MID SX JUNIOR SF

14th. April 2009

IFIELD IV32MAIDENBOWER VILLAGE IIG MILESRR16pmDIV 2

13th. April 2009

FOREST21IFIELD IM HOLLANDSFOREST11amSCFL DIV 3

11th. April 2009

BROADBRIDGES HEATH22IFIELD IB COXBH3SCFL DIV 3
MERSTHAM NEWTON32IFIELD IIREDHILL2.30PREM
PHOENIX UNITED II**postponed**IFIELD IIIBEECHAMS2.30DIV 1
SPORTING CRAWLEY II23IFIELD IVLG72.30DIV 2

4th. April 2009

UCKFIELD TOWN01IFIELD IB MYERSUCKFIELD3SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**no game**
IFIELD III14FC GALAXYR RUMENSIG2.30DIV 1
REAL HYDRAQUIP02IFIELD IVM KANENG22.30DIV 2

28th. March 2009

IFIELD I40BOSHAMC PORTERESSC2SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II141SPORTING CRAWLEYR RUMNESESSC4.00PREM
IFIELD III**no game**
ROFFEY23IFIELD IVROFFEY1.30MID SX JUNIOR R3

21st. March 2009

IFIELD I22HURSTPIERPOINTP JOHNESSC1.30SCFL DIV 3
ST FRANCIS FLYERS10IFIELD IIP FARMEREP12.30SENIOR CUP SF
IFIELD III**no game**
WORTH PARK RANGERS211IFIELD IVK RITCHIENG22.30DIV 2

18th. March 2009

BLETCHINGLY64IFIELD IIT PAYNEMERSTHAM7.30PREM

14th. March 2009

IFIELD Iv.HAYWARDS HEATH TOWNB COXESSC1.30SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD IIv.REAL HYDRAQUIPJ GORINGESSC3.45PREM
PHOENIX UNITED IIv.IFIELD IIIM WILLIAMSIG2.30DIV 1
IFIELD IVv.BORDER WANDERERSG MILESRR12.30DIV 2

7th. March 2009

IFIELD I**no game**
IFIELD II82MAIDENBOWER VILLAGES RODRIGUESESSC2.30PREM
IFIELD III**no game**
CUCKFIELD RANGERS14IFIELD IVI HUBBARDWHITEMANS GREEN1.30MID SX JUNIOR R2

28th. February 2009

PEASE POTTAGE VILLAGE02IFIELD IP LINDSEYPP3SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II32PHOENIXT PAYNEESSC2.30SENIOR CUP R3
IFIELD III01FURNACE GREEN ROVERSIG2.30DIV 1
IFIELD IV25WINGSPANRR12.30DIV 2

21st. February 2009

IFIELD I11ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGEP LINDSEYESSC3SCFL DIV 3
THREE BRIDGES 'A'01IFIELD IID ELMERTB12.30PREM
IFIELD III10HORLEY WANDERERSD THORNBONIG2.30DIV 1
IFIELD IV61WORTH PARK RANGERSR UPTONRR12.30DIV 2

14th. February 2009

IFIELD I20SALTDEANN SAXTONESSC2.30SCFL DIV 3
ST FRANCIS FLYERS24IFIELD IIT PAYNEEP22CHARITY SHIELD SF
PHOENIX UTD II**postponed**IFIELD IIIJ THORNLEY-GIBSONBEECHAM2.30DIV 1
PHOENIX UNITED III55IFIELD IVS RODRIGUESLG32CHARITY TROPHY SF
AET55
PENS43

7th. February 2009

IFIELD I**postponed**SALTDEANI MOOREESSC2.30SCFL DIV 3
THREE BRIDGES 'A'**postponed**IFIELD IID ELMERTB12.30PREM
IFIELD III**postponed**FURNACE GREEN ROVERSG MILESIG2.30DIV 1
PHOENIX UNITED III**postponed**IFIELD IVS RODRIGUESLG32CHARITY TROPHY

31st. January 2009

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN10IFIELD IN SAXTONHANBURY STADIUM2.15SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II33BLETCHINGLEYT HODSONESSC1.30CHARITY SHIELD
AET65
IFIELD III**no game**
PHOENIX UNITED III23IFIELD IVD THORNBONMB22DIV 2

24th. January 2009

IFIELD I**postponed**SALTDEANB CROWHURSTESSC2.15SCFL DIV 3
THREE BRIDGES**postponed**IFIELD IIS RODRIGUESTB12PREM
IFIELD III**postponed**HORLEY WANDERERSK RITCHIEIG2DIV 1
CUCKFIELD RANGERS**postponed**IFIELD IVCUCKFIELD1.30MID SUSSEX JUNIOR CUP 1

17th. January 2009

IFIELD I33DORKING WANDERERSB COXESSC2SCFL DIV 3
ST FRANCIS FLYERS26IFIELD IIH HUTCHINGSEP22PREM
ST FRANCIS FLYERS II12IFIELD IIID EVANSLG22DIV 1
SPORTING DEVILS26IFIELD IVM APOSTOLIDESLG72DIV 2

10th. January 2009

IFIELD I**postponed**SALTDEAN UNITEDA CARTERESSC1.45PREM
BLETCHINGLEY**postponed**IFIELD IIT PAYNEBLETCHINGLEY2PREM
IFIELD III**postponed**FURNACE GREEN ROVERSS RODRIGUESIG2DIV 1
IFIELD IV**postponed**WORTH PARK RANGERSD THORNBONRR12DIV 2

3rd. January 2009

PEASE POTTAGE VILLAGE**postponed**IFIELD IR MINTYPEASE POTTAGE1.45SCFL DIV 3

27th. December 2008

IFIELD I14FORESTPAUL JOHN, BRIAN VACHER, IAN SMITHESSC1.30SCFL DIV 3

20th. December 2008

IFIELD I**postponed**BOSHAMA CARTERESSC1.45SCFL DIV 3
THREE BRIDGES A012IFIELD IIJ GORINGTB11.30CDFL SENIOR CUP R2
IFIELD III03BROADFIELDM LAWFORDIG1.30CDFL JUNIOR CUP R2
IFIELD IV84SPORTING CRAWLEY IIM WILLIAMSRR11.30CDFL CHARITY TROPHY R2
AET44

13th. December 2008

IFIELD I**postponed**SALTDEAN UTDN SAXTONESSC1.45SCFL DIV 3
THREE BRIDGES A**postponed**IFIELD IIT PAYNETB11.30CDFL SENIOR CUP R2
IFIELD III**no game**
CUCKFIELD RANGERS**postponed**IFIELD IVP JONESWHITEMANS GREEN1.30MID SX JUN R2

6th. December 2008

CLYMPING20IFIELD IA GODDARDCLYMPING1.45SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**REAL HYDRAQUIPS RODRIGUESEP12PREM
ST FRANCIS FLYERS II**postponed**IFIELD IIILG22DIV 1
MAIDENBOWER VILLAGE II15IFIELD IVPRI2DIV 2

29th. November 2008

BLETCHINGLY54IFIELD IBLETCHINGLY1.30MID SX SENIOR R2
IFIELD II**postponed**REAL HYDRAQUIPA GUYEP12PREM
IFIELD III**no game**
WORTH PARK RANGERS**postponed**IFIELD IVNG22DIV 2

22nd. November 2008

LITTLE COMMON52IFIELD IF. MEILACKL'COMMON SPORTS PAVILLION2SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II13THREE BRIDGES AR RUMENSESSC2PREM
IFIELD III62STONESK RITCHIEIG2DIV 1
IFIELD IV13SPORTING CRAWLEY IIRR12DIV 2

15th. November 2008

NEWHAVEN21IFIELD IS. BAKERNEWHAVEN2.30SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**THREE BRIDGES AESSC2PREM
FURNACE GREEN ROVERS32IFIELD IIID EVANSLG22DIV 1
BORDER WANDERERS12IFIELD IVD THORNBONHORLEY ANDERSON2DIV 2

8th. November 2008

DORKING WANDERERS40IFIELD IB. COXWEST HUMBLE PLAYING FIELDS2.15SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II10MERSTHAM NEWTONJ GORINGESSC2PREM
PELHAM WANDERERS011IFIELD IIID COLERR22DIV 1
IFIELD IV31ROWFANT VILLAGEM LAWFORDRR12DIV 2

1st. November 2008

IFIELD I21BROADBRIDGE HEATHR. CHERRYMANESSC2.30SCFL DIV 3
REAL HYDRAQUIP21IFIELD IIT PAYNELG12PREM
WISDOM SPORTS21IFIELD IIIM. ALFORDHICKMANS LANE, LINDFIELD2SX JUNIOR R1
PHOENIX UNITED III**postponed**IFIELD IVGSK2DIV 2

25th. October 2008

SALTDEAN UTD11IFIELD IS WALKERIfield Green3SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II04BLETCHINGLEYD ELMERRR12.30PREM
IFIELD III61PHOENIX UNITED IID EVANSIG2.30DIV 2
IFIELD IV30VILLAGE OF DITCHLINGA. RIDDIOUGHDITCHLING2.30MID SX JUNIOR R1

18th. October 2008

BOSHAM20IFIELD IM SMITHBOSHAM3SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II40ST FRANCIS FLYERSR RUMENSEP12.30PREM
HORLEY WANDERERS25IFIELD IIIG MILESMB22.30DIV 2
IFIELD IV05CHAGOS ISLANDRR12.30DIV 2

11th. October 2008

IFIELD I23THREE BRIDGES RES.N LOWEESSC3SX INT R1
SPORTING DEVILS15IFIELD IIG MILESLG22.30CDFL SENIOR
IFIELD III27BROADFIELDD TORNBONIG2.30DIV 1
WINGSPAN22IFIELD IVLG72.30DIV 2

4th. October 2008

IFIELD I12CLYMPINGR UPTONESSC3DIV 3 CUP
HORLEY WANDERERS17IFIELD IIMB22.30CDFL CHARITY SHIELD
IFIELD III**no game**
PHOENIX UTD**postponed**IFIELD IVRR12.30DIV 2

27th. September 2008

ROTTINGDEAN22IFIELD ID SMITHROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE3SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II21PHOENIX UNITEDD COLEEP12.30PREM
IFIELD III11ST FRANCIS FLYERS IIK DAWSONIG1.00DIV 1
IFIELD IV**no game**

20th. September 2008

IFIELD I31THREE BRIDGES RES.R UPTONESSC3MID SX SEN R1
SPORTING CRAWLEY05IFIELD IIEP22.30PREM
FC GALAXY02IFIELD IIIM LAWFORDIG2.30DIV 1
IFIELD IV70SPORTING DEVILSDIV 2RR12.30DIV 2

13th. September 2008

IFIELD I34PEASE POTTAGEK DAWSONESSC3SCFL DIV 3
MAIDENBOWER VILLAGE35IFIELD IIT PAYNEORIEL HIGH2.30PREM
IFIELD III**postponed**PELHAM WANDERERSD THORNBOMIG2.30DIV 1
ROWFANT VILLAGE42IFIELD IVMB12.30DIV 2

6th. September 2008

IFIELD I24LITTLE COMMONRICHARD DANIELLSESSC2SCFL DIV 3
IFIELD II**postponed**REAL HYDRAQUIPR RUMENSESSC4.00PREM
STONES17IFIELD IIIB VACHERLG2.30DIV 1
IFIELD IV16REAL HYDRAQUIP IIG MILESRR12.30DIV 2

30th. August 2008

IFIELD I23NEWHAVENC PORTERESSC3SCFL DIV 3

23rd. August 2008

IFIELD I12UCKFIELD TOWNB COXESSC3SCFL DIV 3

9th. August 2008

IFIELD I14CLYMPINGD BULLESSC3SCFL DIV 3